Return to Headlines

HONOR ROLL - 2019, Quarter 3

District - WAPPINGERS CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

Building – John Jay HIGH SCHOOL

Marking period 3  School year ending 2019

 

Seniors - High Honor Roll

Stephen J Acerra, III, Richmond N Addae, Nicholas D Allen, Tanvi Satish Athavale, Zachary M Balter, John M Barberan, Reyna A Baumann-Gayle, Carli Michele Behan, Todd Adam Belotti, Joseph Andrew Bernardi, Valorie Star Blackman, Jessica Rose Bonetti, Erin Rosemarie Bowes, Nicholas  Brezac, Jake Thomas Brichta, Collin R Buchanan, Evan Matthew Bukofsky, Kimberly Ann Busse, Kyle P Caccamise, Ryan Michael Caccavale, Sophia N Cambareri, Andria L Camporese, Triana E Cano, Brittney Taylor Carlantone, Nicolette Angelina Cascioli, Marisa R Castano, Brianna Elyse Cavallo, Amelia B Chen, Ashley R Cinque, Marina  Cintron, DeAndra K Clarke, Monae A Coley, Chelsea N Commodore, Lisa  Conrad, Ronald Cooper Converse, Brandon James Coryea, Megan Lynn Daley, Max Evan DeRiggi, Michael V Derobertis, Dylan Emmett Dewitt, Stephen John Dixon Jr, Tiffany N Dones, Gregory T Doran, Angelina L D'Souza, Leo W Durocher, Taylor S Egan, Caleigh A Emerson, Mia Frances Emig, Annalise J Falciano, Danielle Lynn Ferraro, Serena J Fred, Patricia Pinto Freitas, Elisabeth Anne Gee, Sarah B Gehrlein, Austin Joseph Genova, Ross H Gliner, Marisa Nicole Glum, Evan Anthony Gordineer, Ryan James Greco, Melissa Lynn Griffin, Chelsea N Hanlon, Briana F Harper, Izabell R Hennessy, Aryssa Mariela Hernandez, Daniel Walter Hicks, Janelle K Humphries, Julia Marie Hunt, Shyla J Impara-Pendino, Sophie Christine Iocco, Dhilan  Jamwant, Shaily K Jani, Paul Eric Jeanneret, Dylan Thomas Jones, Dilynn L Kessler, Chase R Kilkenny, Gabrielle R King, Aleen Z Kirmani, Angela Marie Klensch, Emily M Kwasnicki, Sean Ryan Lammens, Madeline  Lavalle, James  Lee, Lexi M Lee, Jason Z Li, Jin  Li, Zoe M Linseth, Leeann Shanley Livoti, Patrick J Lloyd, John  Lodge, Mia G Longo, Mckenzie  Malcolm, Raymond Tino Malgioglio, Heather E Mann, Christopher Peter Maresca, Isabel  Marin, Michaela Isabella Martelli, Madison M McGinley, Asia D McGough, Hunter J McLaughlin, Rachel X Molina, Isabella  Mollicone, Amanda E Morales, Juan S Mossos, Samantha Hope Muratore, Quinn M Murray, Nicole A Musacchio, Julia G Newman, Abigail A Ngowe, Jack Andrew Ninos, Hunter M Nuzzo, Hope Marie Ortiz-Maglio, Kylie Marie O'Shea, Ginamarie  Parascandola, Sora  Park, Kayla L Paul, Melissa Anne Peters, Paul Joseph Portman, Amanda Ting Qiu, Sara Michelle Ricci, Alfred A Ricker, Clara Mia Rodriguez, Julianne Grace Ronner, Angelina R Rosanio, Bernadete  Rudovic, Arianna Taylor Russo, Thomas V Russo, Nicholas James Sabatini, Joshua C Salvatore, Neha  Sandesh, Nicole M Sangulin, Michael Martin Sansone, Michael R Santoro, Paige Lynn Sbaschnik, Michael A Scarpelli, Deanna Luise Schlott, Carly G Schneider, Ethan R Schnittert, Cassidy M Schoen, Christopher Michael Scuderi, Grace Victoria Sestito, Trent M Silvestri, Gurvir  Singh, Tanvir  Singh, Yuvraj  Singh, Layla R Skaggs, Johanna K Skinnider, Dawson J Smetana, Connor Michael Smith, Lillien E Soogrim, Katherine R Spontak, Rachel H Spontak, Abigail G Sprock, Sara N Stelter, Maria Angelina Stropoli, Samantha N Suter, Sundiata E Tabb, Anna  Testa, Zachary C Timmons, Drew Mason Tompkins, Samantha R Towey, Deanna  Tracy, Taylor A Tremarzo, Mark James Tricarico, Jessica D Vail, Michael J Vetrano, Alexa Rose Vincento, Isabella  Vinciguerra, Faith  Walters, Zachary James Webb, Katharine Elizabeth West, Makayla F Williamson, Rachel Caitlin Wollman, Allison K Yu, Amy X Zhou, Oliwia  Zurkiewicz

 

Seniors - Honor Roll

Serena  Agrest, Indea S Andrew-Nandlall, Manuela  Arboleda, Rishithrohan B Bapatla, Matthew Scott Beal, Ethan M Benjamin, Mackenzie N Bradham, Jayna C Bryant, Michael James Carmosino, Philip Arthur Carmosino, Thomas C Cavallo, Winston  Chan, Nicole M Colabello, Alexandra G Cole, Priscilla Louise Conrad, Andrew  Costabile, Brianna Ashley Cretara, Ryan Z Dancyger, Kayla A Del Carpio, Nicholas A DellaPorte, Delphina A Demelo, Thomas V Dirusso Jr, Carlea R Doucette, Taylor Florian Durkin, Aisling T Elliott, Ashley Y Fan, Kayla K Flores, Jillian Amanda Fogel, Leonardo  Gallo, Sierra Diane Gaskill, Nicholas Stewart Geraci, Kevin J Gleeson, Kyara L Gomez, Tyler Andrew Gray, Anthony D Grippo, Sophia Caira Grosso, Casey  Haggerty, Sean J Heckert, Henry T Hussing, Ryan Patrick Jermyn, Olivia Rose Johnson, Tyasia  Johnson, Lily Florence Jones, John Robert Kalanz, Haley Norah Karst, Ramneek  Kaur, Sean M Kealty, Kaylie C Klemme, Michelle  Lent, Zachary B Linda, Henry I Litsky, Catherine E Lucido, Matthew G Malles, Rudy Estuardo Maquin Chub, Emma Lynne McCabe, Anne Elizabeth McManus, Andrew E McNamara, Lizbeth J Mizhquiri, Melanie Elizabeth Moore, Kieran P Moran, Laila A Morrison, Hannah Elizabeth Morrow McAuley, Brianna S Nelthrope, Erik Thomas O'Connor, Kayley C Oleszczuk, Ryan J O'Neil, Matthew Robert Otero, Reghan Danielle Pakrad, Olivia M Parker, Harpreet  Parmar, Katherine  E  Pender, Heidi E Peratikos, Isabella R Pereira, Zoe  Peritz, Ashlee S Peters, Megan Rose Petersen, Brandon V Popovic, Kelly N Rattigan, Aiden C Rockwell, Kathleen M Rosati, Dominique M Russo, Gabriella V Russo, Jake V Russo, Declan M Ryan, Zoe Lynn Sepulveda, Michael Joseph Sheridan, Abigail Elizabeth Smith, Courtney M Smith, Dylan John Staudohar, Dominique J Telesco, Jake Gunner Toth, Cristian Salvatore Tradito, Sandra E Velie, Nathan  Vidal, Olivia  Vinciguerra, Colin  Waldbillig, Michael T Walsh, Derek Anthony White, Tyler William Winters, Ahmae Francessca Witman

 

Juniors - High Honor Roll

Matthew J Acbo, Sarah  Alterio, John Anthony Amenta, Madison E Atwell, Shreyas  Babu, Eina J Baniel, Giulia Linda Bastone, Ryan R Batkay, Daniela R Bellantoni, Olivia Paige Belotti, Denae' A Bennett, Suzanne J Bidwell, Katarina  Boss, Rackell  Brooks, Kiera M Burns, Marijane Elizabeth Cadden, Caroline A Cahill, Meaghan Nicole Canavan, Dominic  Castaldi, Alyssa Louise Caswell, Jessica Rose Cerreta, Jian Xin  Chen, Ryan R Clarke, Joseph  Conforto, James A Crane, Julie P Cremins, Julian M Cristiano, Patrick Gerald Cullen, Robert A Cummings, Ryan Robert D'Alessandro, Lorenzo  Dalla Libera, Derek Lorenzo Davenport, Liam R Day, Mikaela A De La Cruz, Christopher  Dedvukaj, Johnathan T Dewey, Lindsey J Drago, Griffin John Erich, Nicole E Flacinski, Christopher T Fleming, Brian Alexander Fornelos, Jonathan Hayden Forrester, Mason R Freer, Spencer R Freer, Mary Theresa Froehlich, Connor  J Fulton, Lisa A Garrity, Maria  Giannakopoulos, Alexa M Gillett, Justin Ronald Ginese, Bella Luna Giordano, Anthony Dario Gisolfi, Kennedi Leigh Graboski, Elizabeth Mary Graham, Eden R Greene, Sarah E Gremelsbacker, Adriana  Hackert, Brooke C Heady, Jessica Caitlyn Healey, Iseabailla G Hewitt, Alexander Ryan Hicks, Erika L Holz, Elizabeth D Humphrey, Claire Maureen Iocco, Joseph  C Istvan Jr, Michael H Jodlowski, Bella  Kieser, Joseph D Killeen, Alexandra Marie Kostik, Frank A Lacalamita, Kyle Raymond Langevin, Marisa Lee Lifrieri, Marla F Litsky, Robert Matthew Lomino, Matthew John Long, Ryan J Long, Kendall Morgan MacDonald, Luke Christian Mahon, Aria C Mandile, Declan J Manning, Brianna Meiko Mark, Madison Nicole Mason, Adam Z McDonald, Sydney N McGilvray, Morgan C McGinley, Kyle T McGregor, Matthew J McGregor, Brielle Lauren McHenry, Conor D Mervyn, Brielle Faith Miano, Leala A Michel, Lindsey Elizabeth Mitchell, Catherine Ann Morgan, Arianne L Murray, Ryan T Ng, Sophia A Panos, Ayush P Patel, Maxine L Payton, Alexis R Plain, Nicole M Porteous, Isabella M Pozzulo, Tanmayi K Rayavaram, Meagan Leigh Reilly, Matthew  Reyes, Patrick Emil Rooney, Zena  Salameh, Alyssa N Salamone, Elijah J Sanchez Santiago, Chailyn A Schroll, Allison Jane Shaw, Lilliana  Shkrela, Freda S Smit, Aubrey J Smith IV, Jessica M Sohmers, William R Sonnleitner, Claudia N Steckmeister, Evan D Swartvagher, Thomas James Sweeney, Melanie J Tetor, Emmy  Tivnan, Victoria C Torres, Lauren Michelle Towers, Isabella M Treglia, David Mclean Trost, Julia  Tsesmetzis, Elizabeth A Urbanowicz, Victoria J Urbanowicz, Taylor G. Van Tassell, Elena Gabriela Vargas, Aliana J Vazquez, Hayley G Viebrock, Campbell John Wellman, Griffin D Welti, Gregory Edward Whelan, Kathryn M Wood, Jenna N Zipparo

 

Juniors - Honor Roll

Andrew James Agosta, Kieran C Allen, Vladimir L Amilcar, Lara E Behrendt, Justina N Bello, Hayleigh J Biktjorn, Michael J Blanchard, Simone Michelle Bolger, Vanessa Ann Bottos, Dannielle Deandrea Brissett, Ethan Nicholas Bucko, Anna McKinley Byars, Christina R Caltabellotta, Tia Marie M Canero, Andrew A Canning, Gabrielly  Castro Lobo, Michael Kenneth Cava, Alexander L Chan, Tarchithaa  Chandra Sekharan, Zayna Alam Choudhury, Nancy C Coates, Jenna R Collins, Leonard A Colotti, Danielle  Delucia, Rachael J Dionisio, Robert F Docherty, Olivia R Emanuelo, Marco John Fernandez, Kelsey Hope Fox, Joshua Anton Friedlich, Aidan Gerard Gaine, Kian Andreas Gallagher, Tatianna K Gillespie, Joseph  Griggs, Emily Elizabeth Haindl, Victoria A Hilbert, Cali L Juanis, Nicole T Kalinowski, Colleen Elizabeth Kelly, Mikayla Rose Kelly, Jerome L Kessler, Deanna M Kinan, Daniel Jordan Koenig, Stephanie M Koller, Gavin Thomas Krupczyn, Angelica G Kucmierowski, Nicole J Lamantia, Hunter Jude Leak, Robert J Leak, Eric A Levedakis, Jared R Levrini, Maximus V Lizzul, Amber M Markou, Odaia  Marte, Jenna Nicole Martinez, Nadia A Martini, Summer A Masiello, Ryan T McLynn, Elissa L Meise, Joseph G Milici, Sean  Miller, Abigail Brynn Mohl, Austin Joseph Morizet, James W Neider, Morgan Joy O'Mara, Osbourne Dale Owens, Hannah M Pedersen, Rachel N Perez, Colin P Prendergast, Isabella M Ramkissoon, Danielle Marie Rao, Tyler Christopher Rao, Ashley Jean Roberts, Shana E Rothstein, Matthew D Russo, Amanda G Schulte, Gianna Grace Seda, Kayla E Serrano, Jett O Shafer, Harkomal  Singh, Hannah Jean Stacchini, Jameson Thomas Suraci, Lauryn S Surju, Bilal K Syed, Jonathan A Taylor, Anthony M Tremarzo, Garrett Ryan Wade, Drake M Wheaton, Spring Reign Witman, Alexander Y Zheng

 

Sophomores - High Honor Roll

Anna M Abrams, Christian  Aguilar, Daniel F Alba, Destinae L Alfred, Katherine G Allan, Youssef N Aly, Morgan C Antalek, Simrit  Attwal, Catherine J Ausiello, Julia  Bailey, Kayla R Barbosa, Jack A Barlow, Julianna Lee Barosa, Charlotte R Bartush, Anna M. Benlien, Denique A Bennett, Phoebe  Bergstraser, Sofia  Black, Lillian M Bo, Isabel L Bogdan, Laticia Y Brooks, Anna  Buckley, Gwenyth  Burg, Amanda L Caccavale, Christopher J Calamari, Keith  Calman Jr, Victoria L Cambareri, Breanna  Cascioli, Gavin D Caulfield, Cameron B Cauthers, Austin J Cekuta, Ethan Yang Chan, Joanna G Chimbo, Jillian R Ciccarelli, Charles M Costello, Grace A Cox, Isabel G Croutch, Kathryn L Czesak, Gianna N De Nivo, Elyssa P DiDomizio, Dennis Michael Diedrich Jr, Brian  Dixon, Makenzie B Dixon, Sierra M Fahrenbach, Gabriella J Faircloth, Krista  Fernandez, Matthew  Fetzer, Henry M Fisher, Keira G Foley, Alexander  Friedman, Erin P Gallagher, Rohan  Ganesan, Nikhil R Gangasani, Evan G Gartner, Lily  C Garver, William H Gee, Sarah E Gosniowski, Jilian C Grady, Taylor N Greco, Sophia E Haynes, Emma C Heckert, Justin A Henry, Madison N Hoffmann, Nia A Hopkins, Hailey A Howard, Brandon C Hurley, Aidan M Jermyn, Michael J Juback, Lindsey Maris Kershenbaum, Sikander  Khan, Chan-Sung  Kim, Jessica C Kinaj, Madison T Kisak, Kayla R Klosen, Eden R Konitz, Ashley N Korsak, Riley N Kuczma, Alisa C Lau, Ciara D Lee, Adam A Levedakis, Shan-Roy  Liew, Jayci E Longin, Jeremy D Lugo, Christopher J Luiso, Michael J Luiso, Nicholas S Luiso, Adam N Lyon, Andrew P Malles, Sophia M Mancinelli, Serena  Marchi, Tyler P McLaughlin, Aidan J Milroy, Fiona  Mohl, Ashley N Mollicone, Alyssa  Monahan, Louis N Montano, William  Moore, Joel G Mukkatt, Mia V Mullen, Steven C Muller, Cara A Nalbandian, Sanjay  Natesan, Emma K Nelson, Alex J Ninos, Colin H Offenbacher, Gia M Orsetti, Lauren E Piasecki, Maximillian A Plati, Ian P Porteus, Stratos D Pratt, Jonathan  Pryluck, Kaylee M Quezada, Bailey E Reese, Michael F Reilly, Heather A Ricci, Robert  Richardson, Ryan C Rivera, Lily J Robson, Alexandre G Rodrigues, Ryan A Rosenkranse, Amanda  Rundle, Liam M Ryan, Ella M Sabatini, Ianthe A Samuels, Ashley J Sanchez, Evan L Sandler, Dominic J Santiago, Madison P Saunders, Kayla M Scarduzio, Frederick J Schlott, Aiden M Sciamatore, Melissa F Seibert, Jonathan M Shah, Ratna  Sharma, Victoria T Sherman, Amelia F Smith, Hannah R Smith, Jingxin  Song, Alyssa R Spinosa, Vasudha  Srimat Kilambi, Bradley  Steinberg, Ethan J Stinson, Bronwen M Stobert, Danielle E Stone, Jarett D Szysh, Catherine Y Tan, Hannah S Tarsia, Harrison R Tarsia, Larsyn E Tempestilli, Jaedyn A Thomes, Julianna E Tompkins, Ashley G Tricarico, Sarah  Ventura Bodre, Aryan  Verma, Kyle T Vigna, Alexandra L Webb, Phebe K Webb, Benjamin M Weisfeld, Kenneth G Williams, Lauren E.  Williamson, Olivia T Wolfe, Jared Y Yeung, Dora  Young

 

Sophomores - Honor Roll

Arthur  Abrams, Lindsay Rose Acquarulo, John A  Almonte, Meagan L Amato, Eric K Amilcar, Sydni P Baker, Dylan  Boesch, Kasey L Bonetti, Brooke A Borba, Ryan  Carroll, Breanne K Ceely, Danny  Chamorro, Jack C Clarkin, Shaylagh M Connolly, Riley  Conza, Steven V Coscio, Jaclynn J Coviello, Mackenzie  Cronin, Gerber M Cu Rax, Emma  Cunliffe, Serenity I Delgado, Carl J DeMarco Jr, Abbegayle Lynn DiCocco, Sophia Marie DiCocco, Gianna M DiMarino, Alexa P Doerr, Payton S Durkin, Connor R Egan, Kevin J Elliott, Matthew J Ermo, Lauren N Espejo, Karlie S Ferrucci, Aidan M Finn, Lauren M Forrester, Zachary J Fragola, Aiyana G Freeman, Grant V Garcia, Vjosa  Gjikolli, Ryan  Gleeson, Marcus P Goldsmith, Devin  Grippo, Aryan  Gupta, Ashly  Handel, Shane  Heinemann, Cole J Horos, Evan J Jackob, Amani  Jamal, Tyler A Johnson, Dhruv  Kaderu, Austin J Kazup, Katelyn F Kisak, Jadon C Lau, Mikayla E Leclair, Jovani F Lopez, Emma R Marold, Alexis  McGovern, Michael J McGovern, Anthony  Milio, Matthew R Nelson, Eleanor  Nolan, Kaden J O'Neill-Gresler, Casey  Ramirez-Sanchez, Brianna L Rampert, Caroline A Reilly, Brooke V Rennhack, Erik T Reschke, Grady R Rich, Kathleen M Rivituso, Alec  Rozycki, Emma  Rukaj, Thomas D Rzeznik, Paige  Sadowitz, Alyssa C Sampson, Kayla J Santiago, Michael  Santorelli, Juliana G Scaringe, Chloe M Schneider, Lauren E Sheridan, Emily A Sherwood, Riva  Shukla, Grant D Soedler, Cindy M Soler, Angela M Stasiak, Jacqueline R Taylor, Robin C Taylor, Kripa E Thomas, Jaheim  Thompson, Angelina  Treglia, Emma M Velardo, Matthew  Whelan, Nicole  Wong, Nicole  Yannarelli, Gianna C Yazzetti

 

Freshmen - High Honor Roll

Natalie G Accurso, Jonah  Alves, Avery  Amendolia, Andrea H Amorim, Jillian  Arceri, Ayotunde O Ayodeji, Manika  Baddam, Joshua  Bartlett, Nico  Batkay, Laurel E. Beal, Ryan  Behan, Joaquim B Bento, Mili  Biguvu, Adriana  Bilenky, Andren'e S Broomes, Ella K. Brown, Kaliah N Brown, Antonio O Bucolo, Allie M Burke, Brianna N. Call, Katelynn  Carlson, Jenny  Chan, Di  Chen, Brandon  Cheung, Meredith G Christastie, Cameron E Coates, Samuel R Crane, Isabella M. Dee, Kylie A Delamater, Scarlett A DeMasi, Kayley A. DeWitt, Isabella  Dhaliwal, Derek  Diehl, Alexandra  Diminico, Brandon C. Dionisio, Riley N Downey, Emma  Egan, April A. Ehrichs, Kathryn  Erich, Dominic  Fernandez, Paul  Finch, Vlora  Gashi, Robert M Gee, Jenna Elaine Grossi, Amelie  Guzman, Tyler  Hall, Allison D. Harbolic, Alicia D Harry, Rylee M. Hatch, Marissa  Hayes, Darren  Hoffmann, Steve  Holan, Brooke K Howard, David  Hull, Jr, Erika S Huston, Alexandra  Hutchins, Nicholas   Iannace, Omar  Illescas, Travina  Jamwant, Daniel A  Jara, Jacob H Jodlowski, Allyson F Kazup, Gaelen B Kelly, William  Kenny, Shannon  Koestner, Madison  Krajeski, Matthew  Kraus, Sabrina  Lavalle, Natalie K Lillo, Emma B Lominski, Jeffrey J Lundstedt, Quinn  MacDonald, Michael J. Mason, Samantha  Mason, Kayleigh  McCrory, Lydia R McDonough, Kiera A McNama, Aaron  Mendez, Madison R Morsey, Saathvika  Nagareddy, Trevor J Nameth, Joseph M Naso, Jordan A Nassani, Samantha Q Nelson, Ayushi H Pandya, Vivek  Pandya, Brandon  Papineau, Leah  Paskey, Simal S Patel, Daniella  Petitta, Juliette  Pinque, Spencer  Pinque, Adam T Pitera, Kenya C Plummer, Michael  Poole, Caleigh  Powell, Anna Elizabeth Prezbyl, Ashley  Qiu, Grace  Quick, Zachary  Rabadi, Aidan L Reimer, Scarlett F. Ricker, Ava E. Riverso, Norah  Rode, Ivan  Rodriguez Jr, Brayden  Rossi, Courtney  Roth, Fiona M Ryan, Hayley  Rynn, Alejandra E Sanchez, Madeline  Sandler, Julia  Saslow, Jeffrey D Shah, Madeline J Shour, Dorian  Skelton, Shirley  Smit, Sara Kaitlin Snowden, Vronica Hannah Spencer, Evelyn  Steckmeister, Tyler J Sturomski, Tristan  Suarez, Charles  Sweeney, Jaidyn A Syngjellari, Thanh C Ta, Harshitha  Talasila, Alyssa  Terralavoro, Ashish J Thomas, Kevin  Thomas, Samuel  Thomas, Elizabeth  Toth, Amadeus  Valasunas, Arden M Van Hollebeke, Ashley May Van Tassell, Nickolas J Van Tassell, Jenna  Ventura, Ava F Viebrock, Ashley C. Villavicencio, Stephen C Volk, Jenna A Waldbillig, Brandon Mingye Wang, Darren  Wang, Sophia G. Wollman, Ryan P Zaramba, Robert Y Zhu

 

Freshmen - Honor Roll

Shayna J Anderson, Brielle A Arroyo, Gabriella B Bellantoni, Isabella  Belmonte, Alaina T Bird, Kaylee E Bridges, Nicholas A Bucci, Aidan H. Bucko, Nicole  Busse, Megan E Byrnes, Sean P Cadden, Danielle F. Carozza, Brandon L Carroll, Sabrina M Castelli, Luchens  Charles, Anthony Guy Colabatistto, Madison L. Collins, Derek C Condro, Christian J Copeland, Gabriella M. Corbo, Sarah M Cruz, Mehki A De La Cruz, Nicolas J DeMilio, Michael  DeNota, Carson P Dorward, Zackery  Ehrhart, Teresa  Esposito, Marcus  Fakhoury, Paige A Fulton, Aurela  Gashi, Alana G Gil, Nathania M Gillespie, Daniel B Goncalves, Ryan C Gray, Scott J Gremelsbacker, Tiana M Griggs, Peter F Grimes, Andrew T Gulbrandsen, Nisha  Gupta, Ryan A Heraty, Julia R Jaccino, Lilia M Jacobson, Marisa A Kane, Rachel  Kantor, Garrett S Klopfer, Dhruva  Kumar, Megan  Lane, Christopher  Laux, Drea A Mangano, Caitlyn M. Mark, Tristan T Martinelli, Matthew J Martos Feliciano, Stephen M Mastromarco, Abigail R McCormack, Kevin  McManus, Brendan J McNama, Kailey A Miranda, Jacob A Miro, Connor D Mulcahy, Imani A Murphy, Matthew D Musacchio, Matthew  Nansen, Ava  Neils, Sebastian L Nunez, Peyton  Ohrvall, Harley D Owens, Mason L Payton, Riley Lizotte Perez, Evangeline  Platt, Joseph N Pollock, Alan P Quezada Calle, William  Quick, Katie L Quigley, Alisson L Ramirez Martinez, Nicola  Riitano, Gabriel Noah Rivera, Antonio G Rivera Jr, Daija M Robinson, Desiree M Rodriguez, Mateo A Rodriguez, Julianna  Rosenberg, Samantha  A Ryan, Charles S Salatino, Ethan  Sanfilippo, Jardana  Scarpelli, Sanop  Shaji, Kristin N. Sheridan, John Jeremyah Smith, Sandra M Smith, Timothy E Smith, Kyle  Stelter, Aubrie  Syslo, Rachel  Tama, Grace S Testa, Joseph F Testa, Toby  Timko, Jeremiah L Vega, Tejasdeep  Vempa, Alaina Marie Vincento, E